| NO | Nama Satuan Pendidikan | Peserta UN | Tdk Lulus | Lulus | % |
| 1 | SMP Negeri 1 AMPELGADING | 270 | 0 | 270 | 100.00% |
| 2 | SMP Negeri 2 AMPELGADING | 250 | 1 | 249 | 99.60% |
| 3 | SMP Negeri 3 AMPELGADING | 143 | 0 | 143 | 100.00% |
| 4 | SMP Negeri 1 Bantarbolang | 256 | 0 | 256 | 100.00% |
| 5 | SMP Negeri 2 Bantarbolang | 217 | 0 | 217 | 100.00% |
| 6 | SMP Negeri 3 Bantarbolang | 167 | 0 | 167 | 100.00% |
| 7 | SMP Negeri 4 Bantarbolang | 164 | 0 | 164 | 100.00% |
| 8 | SMP Negeri 1 Belik | 194 | 0 | 194 | 100.00% |
| 9 | SMP Negeri 2 Belik | 201 | 0 | 201 | 100.00% |
| 10 | SMP Negeri 3 Belik | 162 | 0 | 162 | 100.00% |
| 11 | SMP Negeri 1 BODEH | 258 | 1 | 257 | 99.61% |
| 12 | SMP Negeri 2 BODEH | 128 | 0 | 128 | 100.00% |
| 13 | SMP Negeri 3 BODEH | 161 | 0 | 161 | 100.00% |
| 14 | SMP Negeri 4 BODEH | 104 | 0 | 104 | 100.00% |
| 15 | SMP Negeri 1 COMAL | 309 | 0 | 309 | 100.00% |
| 16 | SMP Negeri 2 COMAL | 286 | 0 | 286 | 100.00% |
| 17 | SMP Negeri 3 COMAL | 275 | 1 | 274 | 99.64% |
| 18 | SMP Negeri 4 COMAL | 207 | 0 | 207 | 100.00% |
| 19 | SMP Negeri 1 Moga | 274 | 0 | 274 | 100.00% |
| 20 | SMP Negeri 2 Moga | 186 | 0 | 186 | 100.00% |
| 21 | SMP Negeri 3 Moga | 154 | 0 | 154 | 100.00% |
| 22 | SMP Negeri 1 Pemalang | 280 | 0 | 280 | 100.00% |
| 23 | SMP Negeri 2 Pemalang | 259 | 0 | 259 | 100.00% |
| 24 | SMP Negeri 3 Pemalang | 284 | 0 | 284 | 100.00% |
| 25 | SMP Negeri 4 Pemalang | 285 | 0 | 285 | 100.00% |
| 26 | SMP Negeri 5 Pemalang | 265 | 0 | 265 | 100.00% |
| 27 | SMP Negeri 6 Pemalang | 194 | 0 | 194 | 100.00% |
| 28 | SMP Negeri 7 Pemalang | 267 | 0 | 267 | 100.00% |
| 29 | SMP Negeri 8 Pemalang | 199 | 0 | 199 | 100.00% |
| 30 | SMP Negeri 1 PETARUKAN | 275 | 0 | 275 | 100.00% |
| 31 | SMP Negeri 2 PETARUKAN | 321 | 0 | 321 | 100.00% |
| 32 | SMP Negeri 3 PETARUKAN | 304 | 0 | 304 | 100.00% |
| 33 | SMP Negeri 4 PETARUKAN | 300 | 0 | 300 | 100.00% |
| 34 | SMP Negeri 5 PETARUKAN | 292 | 0 | 292 | 100.00% |
| 35 | SMP Negeri 1 Pulosari | 148 | 0 | 148 | 100.00% |
| 36 | SMP Negeri 2 Pulosari | 221 | 1 | 220 | 99.55% |
| 37 | SMP Negeri 3 Pulosari | 59 | 0 | 59 | 100.00% |
| 38 | SMP Negeri 1 Randudongkal | 273 | 0 | 273 | 100.00% |
| 39 | SMP Negeri 2 Randudongkal | 275 | 0 | 275 | 100.00% |
| 40 | SMP Negeri 3 Randudongkal | 179 | 0 | 179 | 100.00% |
| 41 | SMP Negeri 4 Randudongkal | 174 | 0 | 174 | 100.00% |
| 42 | SMP Negeri 1 TAMAN | 264 | 0 | 264 | 100.00% |
| 43 | SMP Negeri 2 TAMAN | 312 | 0 | 312 | 100.00% |
| 44 | SMP Negeri 3 TAMAN | 297 | 0 | 297 | 100.00% |
| 45 | SMP Negeri 4 TAMAN | 261 | 0 | 261 | 100.00% |
| 46 | SMP Negeri 5 TAMAN | 197 | 0 | 197 | 100.00% |
| 47 | SMP Negeri 1 ULUJAMI | 250 | 0 | 250 | 100.00% |
| 48 | SMP Negeri 2 ULUJAMI | 258 | 0 | 258 | 100.00% |
| 49 | SMP Negeri 3 ULUJAMI | 269 | 0 | 269 | 100.00% |
| 50 | SMP Negeri 4 ULUJAMI | 153 | 0 | 153 | 100.00% |
| 51 | SMP Negeri 2 Warungpring | 86 | 2 | 84 | 97.67% |
| 52 | SMP Negeri 1 Watukumpul | 163 | 0 | 163 | 100.00% |
| 53 | SMP Negeri 2 Watukumpul | 129 | 0 | 129 | 100.00% |
| 54 | SMP Negeri 3 Watukumpul | 95 | 0 | 95 | 100.00% |
| 55 | SMP Negeri 4 Belik | 55 | 0 | 55 | 100.00% |
| 56 | SMP Negeri 5 COMAL | 147 | 0 | 147 | 100.00% |
| 57 | SMP Negeri 4 AMPELGADING | 114 | 0 | 114 | 100.00% |
| 58 | SMP Negeri 5 ULUJAMI | 72 | 0 | 72 | 100.00% |
| 59 | SMP Negeri 6 PETARUKAN | 178 | 0 | 178 | 100.00% |
| 60 | SMP Negeri 6 TAMAN | 174 | 0 | 174 | 100.00% |
| 61 | SMP Negeri 5 Randudongkal | 179 | 0 | 179 | 100.00% |
| 62 | SMP Terbuka 1 Bantarbolang | 68 | 0 | 68 | 100.00% |
| 63 | SMP Terbuka 2 Bantarbolang | 25 | 0 | 25 | 100.00% |
| 64 | SMP Terbuka 1 Belik | 199 | 1 | 198 | 99.50% |
| 65 | SMP Terbuka 2 Moga | 87 | 0 | 87 | 100.00% |
| 66 | SMP Terbuka 4 Pemalang | 51 | 0 | 51 | 100.00% |
| 67 | SMP Terbuka 5 Pemalang | 24 | 0 | 24 | 100.00% |
| 68 | SMP TERBUKA 2 PETARUKAN | 21 | 0 | 21 | 100.00% |
| 69 | SMP Terbuka 1 Pulosari | 40 | 0 | 40 | 100.00% |
| 70 | SMP TERBUKA 3 TAMAN | 65 | 0 | 65 | 100.00% |
| 71 | SMP Terbuka 1 Watukumpul | 71 | 0 | 71 | 100.00% |
| | Jumlah Negeri | 13524 | 7 | 13517 | 99.95% |
| 72 | SMP AL IRSYAD TAMAN | 183 | 0 | 183 | 100.00% |
| 73 | SMP Almanshuriyah Pml | 36 | 0 | 36 | 100.00% |
| 74 | SMP Darul Ulum Pml | 67 | 0 | 67 | 100.00% |
| 75 | SMP Hasyim Asy’ari Pml | 59 | 0 | 59 | 100.00% |
| 76 | SMP ISLAM AL MUSTHOFA TAMAN | 55 | 0 | 55 | 100.00% |
| 77 | SMP ISLAM ALKHOIRIYAH PETARUKAN | 53 | 1 | 52 | 98.11% |
| 78 | SMP Islam Bantarbolang | 117 | 0 | 117 | 100.00% |
| 79 | SMP ISLAM COMAL | 71 | 0 | 71 | 100.00% |
| 80 | SMP Islam Moga | 154 | 0 | 154 | 100.00% |
| 81 | SMP Islam Pemalang | 78 | 0 | 78 | 100.00% |
| 82 | SMP Islam Randudongkal | 186 | 0 | 186 | 100.00% |
| 83 | SMP Islam Terpadu AT-Tawazun Pml | 40 | 0 | 40 | 100.00% |
| 84 | SMP Muh. 01 Pml | 22 | 0 | 22 | 100.00% |
| 85 | SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 2 COMAL | 79 | 0 | 79 | 100.00% |
| 86 | SMP MUH 03 RANDUDONGKAL | 43 | 0 | 43 | 100.00% |
| 87 | SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 4 PETARUKAN | 23 | 0 | 23 | 100.00% |
| 88 | SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 5 ULUJAMI | 35 | 0 | 35 | 100.00% |
| 89 | SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 6 PETARUKAN | 24 | 0 | 24 | 100.00% |
| 90 | SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 7 AMPELGADING | 47 | 0 | 47 | 100.00% |
| 91 | SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 8 ULUJAMI | 20 | 0 | 20 | 100.00% |
| 92 | SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 9 PETARUKAN | 14 | 0 | 14 | 100.00% |
| 93 | SMP Muhamadiyah 10 BELIK | 85 | 0 | 85 | 100.00% |
| 94 | SMP Nurul Salam Wanarata | 81 | 0 | 81 | 100.00% |
| 95 | SMP PGRI I ULUJAMI | 60 | 0 | 60 | 100.00% |
| 96 | SMP PGRI 3 TAMAN | 195 | 0 | 195 | 100.00% |
| 97 | SMP PGRI 5 PETARUKAN | 109 | 0 | 109 | 100.00% |
| 98 | SMP PGRI 06 Pemalang | 24 | 0 | 24 | 100.00% |
| 99 | SMP PGRI 8 TAMAN | 115 | 0 | 115 | 100.00% |
| 100 | SMP PGRI 09 Pemalang | 159 | 0 | 159 | 100.00% |
| 101 | SMP PIUS Pemalang | 100 | 0 | 100 | 100.00% |
| 102 | SMP Plus Salafiyah Pml | 170 | 0 | 170 | 100.00% |
| 103 | SMP PURNAMA COMAL | 18 | 0 | 18 | 100.00% |
| 104 | SMP SATYA PRAJA | 14 | 0 | 14 | 100.00% |
| 105 | SMP Veteran RI Pml | 58 | 0 | 58 | 100.00% |
| 106 | SMP WAHID HASYIM MOGA | 49 | 0 | 49 | 100.00% |
| 107 | SMP MUH TERPADU MOGA | 45 | 0 | 45 | 100.00% |
| 108 | SMP PLUS AL KHOLILIY COMAL | 34 | 0 | 34 | 100.00% |
| 109 | SMP AL ISLAH PLUS AMPELGADING | 29 | 0 | 29 | 100.00% |
| 110 | SMP Islam Nurul Huda Mejagong - Rddk. | 37 | 1 | 36 | 97.30% |
| 111 | SMP Nasional Warungpring | 29 | 0 | 29 | 100.00% |
| 112 | SMP Satya Praja 2 Pemalang | 55 | 0 | 55 | 100.00% |
| | Jumlah Swasta | 2872 | 2 | 2870 | 99.93% |
| | Jumlah I (Negeri + Swasta) | 16396 | 9 | 16387 | 99.95% |
| II | MTs | | | | |
| 1 | MTs. Negeri Pemalang | 402 | 0 | 402 | 100.00% |
| 2 | MTs. Negeri Petarukan | 285 | 0 | 285 | 100.00% |
| | Jumlah Negeri | 687 | 0 | 687 | 100.00% |
| 3 | MTS AL ASY'ARIYAH GENDOWANG | 89 | 1 | 88 | 98.88% |
| 4 | MTs AL FURQON PETARUKAN | 38 | 0 | 38 | 100.00% |
| 5 | MTs. AL-MUAWANAH PETARUKAN | 176 | 0 | 176 | 100.00% |
| 6 | MTS AN NUR WALANGSANGA | 67 | 0 | 67 | 100.00% |
| 7 | MTS ASSALAM KEJENE | 56 | 0 | 56 | 100.00% |
| 8 | MTS AS SYAFI'IYAH COMAL | 44 | 0 | 44 | 100.00% |
| 9 | MTs DR HAMKA GONDANG | 41 | 0 | 41 | 100.00% |
| 10 | MTs I'ANAH FUTUHIYAH KARANGBRAI | 74 | 0 | 74 | 100.00% |
| 11 | MTS IKHSANIYAH MOGA | 146 | 0 | 146 | 100.00% |
| 12 | MTS MDI JATIREJO AMPELGADING | 56 | 0 | 56 | 100.00% |
| 13 | MTS MAHADUL MUTAALIMIN COMAL | 38 | 0 | 38 | 100.00% |
| 14 | MTS MAMBAUL MAARIF BELIK | 71 | 0 | 71 | 100.00% |
| 15 | MTs. Mathlaul Anwar Sugihwaras | 49 | 0 | 49 | 100.00% |
| 16 | MTS MIFTAHUL ULUM BULAKAN | 73 | 0 | 73 | 100.00% |
| 17 | MTS MIF.ULUM KARANGSARI | 60 | 0 | 60 | 100.00% |
| 18 | MTS MINHAJUTTHULLAB TUNDAGAN | 39 | 0 | 39 | 100.00% |
| 19 | MTs. Muhamadiyah 2 Pemalang | 39 | 0 | 39 | 100.00% |
| 20 | MTS NURUL HIDAYAH MAJALANGU | 119 | 0 | 119 | 100.00% |
| 21 | MTS NURUL HUDA KARANGTALOK | 36 | 0 | 36 | 100.00% |
| 22 | MTS NURUL HUDA MERENG | 115 | 0 | 115 | 100.00% |
| 23 | MTS NURUL ISLAM CLEKATAKAN | 106 | 0 | 106 | 100.00% |
| 24 | MTS NURUL ISLAM RANDUDONGKAL | 53 | 0 | 53 | 100.00% |
| 25 | MTS NURUL SALAM WANARATA | 18 | 0 | 18 | 100.00% |
| 26 | MTS NURUL ULUM PEGIRINGAN | 56 | 0 | 56 | 100.00% |
| 27 | MTS NURUL ULUM SEMILIRAN | 36 | 0 | 36 | 100.00% |
| 28 | MTS SALAFIYAH KALIMAS | 100 | 0 | 100 | 100.00% |
| 29 | MTS SALAFIYAH KARANGTENGAH | 84 | 0 | 84 | 100.00% |
| 30 | MTs WAHID HASYIM Petarukan | 26 | 0 | 26 | 100.00% |
| 31 | MTs. WALISONGO ULUJAMI | 222 | 0 | 222 | 100.00% |
| 32 | MTs NU PETARUKAN | 44 | 0 | 44 | 100.00% |
| 33 | MTs. Darul Istiqomah Pasir Bodeh | 35 | 0 | 35 | 100.00% |
| 34 | MTs At TAQWA JATINGARANG BODEH | 48 | 0 | 48 | 100.00% |
| 35 | MTs AL MUNAWAROH TAMAN | 58 | 0 | 58 | 100.00% |
| 36 | MTs Salafiyah Al Masykuriyah Datar Moga | 18 | 0 | 18 | 100.00% |
| 37 | MTs Nurul Ulum Ulujami | 37 | 0 | 37 | 100.00% |
| | Jumlah Swasta | 2367 | 1 | 2366 | 99.96% |
| | Jumlah II (Negeri + Swasta) | 3054 | 1 | 3053 | 99.97% |
| | Jumlah I + II ( SMP+MTs) | 19450 | 10 | 19440 | 99.95% |
Tidak ada komentar:
Posting Komentar